Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Swaffham10108200163
Swardeston CEYMS1096301158
North Runcton10106400141
Acle1093601112
A & B Wanderers1010460082
Great Melton1010280077
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
22/08/2021A & B Wanderers1389Acle1459
22/08/2021North Runcton2267Great Melton2097
22/08/2021Swaffham1313Swardeston CEYMS1306
15/08/2021A & B Wanderers2377Great Melton1924
15/08/2021Acle9310North Runcton947
01/08/2021Great Melton16410Acle18210
01/08/2021North Runcton  A & B Wanderers  
25/07/2021A & B Wanderers  Swaffham  
25/07/2021North Runcton1848Swardeston CEYMS14410
11/07/2021Swaffham2098Acle14510
11/07/2021Swardeston CEYMS  Great Melton  
04/07/2021A & B Wanderers7910Swardeston CEYMS832
04/07/2021North Runcton12810Swaffham13510
20/06/2021Acle  Swardeston CEYMS  
20/06/2021Swaffham  Great Melton  
13/06/2021Acle1416A & B Wanderers2196
13/06/2021Great Melton956North Runcton9410
13/06/2021Swardeston CEYMS13210Swaffham2468
06/06/2021Great Melton2209A & B Wanderers2577
06/06/2021North Runcton17310Acle17510
30/05/2021A & B Wanderers10810North Runcton14010
30/05/2021Acle12510Great Melton2257
23/05/2021Swaffham  A & B Wanderers  
23/05/2021Swardeston CEYMS  North Runcton  
09/05/2021Acle13810Swaffham2457
09/05/2021Great Melton14610Swardeston CEYMS1706
02/05/2021Swaffham17810North Runcton2816
02/05/2021Swardeston CEYMS570A & B Wanderers5410
25/04/2021Great Melton1826Swaffham2876
25/04/2021Swardeston CEYMS921Acle8910