Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Acle12128400194
Swaffham12117401183
Swardeston CEYMS12126600174
Great Melton12126600164
Ashmanhaugh Wanderers12127500157
Barney12124800148
Fakenham1211380163
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
15/09/2019Acle1204Great Melton11810
15/09/2019Barney3049Swardeston CEYMS19510
08/09/2019Great Melton885Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1592
08/09/2019Swardeston CEYMS2094Acle2132
01/09/2019Great Melton1134Acle11010
01/09/2019Swaffham2475Swardeston CEYMS18710
25/08/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers  Fakenham  
25/08/2019Swardeston CEYMS22210Great Melton2419
20/08/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers634Swardeston CEYMS6210
18/08/2019Acle1953Swaffham1907
18/08/2019Barney1243Great Melton12310
18/08/2019Fakenham9410Swardeston CEYMS1488
11/08/2019Acle1519Ashmanhaugh Wanderers11610
11/08/2019Barney18210Fakenham1851
11/08/2019Great Melton16310Swardeston CEYMS15310
04/08/2019Acle19810Barney15110
04/08/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2147Swaffham2104
04/08/2019Fakenham2126Great Melton16410
21/07/2019Barney18910Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1906
21/07/2019Fakenham10310Acle1047
21/07/2019Great Melton18910Swaffham1996
14/07/2019Swaffham  Fakenham  
30/06/2019Barney9110Swaffham2049
23/06/2019Great Melton1513Barney15010
23/06/2019Swaffham1156Acle1148
23/06/2019Swardeston CEYMS  Fakenham  
09/06/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers10010Acle1030
09/06/2019Fakenham13210Barney1367
02/06/2019Great Melton  Fakenham  
02/06/2019Swaffham1837Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2336
02/06/2019Swardeston CEYMS1464Barney14310
26/05/2019Barney2146Acle1859
26/05/2019Fakenham  Ashmanhaugh Wanderers  
26/05/2019Swardeston CEYMS1892Swaffham18810
12/05/2019Acle  Fakenham  
12/05/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2117Barney2107
12/05/2019Swaffham2024Great Melton10610
05/05/2019Fakenham1848Swaffham1858
05/05/2019Swardeston CEYMS1806Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1798
28/04/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2008Great Melton2107
28/04/2019Swaffham1536Barney1507
21/04/2019Acle1539Swardeston CEYMS1546